Belarusian Premier League: Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League
Saturday, May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
3pm
Gameweek 8
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
S
May 11, 2024
5pm
Gameweek 8
Soligorsk
S
vs.
B
May 11, 2024
7pm
Gameweek 8
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
G
Sunday, May 12, 2024
May 12, 2024
2pm
Gameweek 8
Isloch
I
vs.
D
May 12, 2024
4pm
Gameweek 8
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
N
May 12, 2024
6pm
Gameweek 8
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
N
Thursday, May 16, 2024
May 16, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 9
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
S
May 16, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 9
Gomel
G
vs.
T
May 16, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 9
Neman
N
vs.
A
May 16, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 9
Smorgon
S
vs.
I
Friday, May 17, 2024
May 17, 2024
4.30pm
Gameweek 9
Slutsk
S
vs.
D
May 17, 2024
6.30pm
Gameweek 9
BATE
B
vs.
S
Saturday, May 18, 2024
May 18, 2024
2pm
Gameweek 9
Naftan
N
vs.
D
May 18, 2024
4pm
Gameweek 9
FC Minsk
F
vs.
V
Thursday, May 23, 2024
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
B
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
T
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
G
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Isloch
I
vs.
F
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Soligorsk
S
vs.
S
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
D
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Slutsk
S
vs.
N
May 23, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 10
Vitebsk
V
vs.
N
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
BATE
B
vs.
S
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
A
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
FC Minsk
F
vs.
S
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
Gomel
G
vs.
V
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
Naftan
N
vs.
I
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
Neman
N
vs.
D
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
Smorgon
S
vs.
S
May 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 11
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
D
Thursday, June 13, 2024
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
S
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
D
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Isloch
I
vs.
G
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Neman
N
vs.
B
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Soligorsk
S
vs.
N
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
F
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Slutsk
S
vs.
D
Jun 13, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 12
Vitebsk
V
vs.
T
Thursday, June 20, 2024
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
BATE
B
vs.
D
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
N
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
V
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
FC Minsk
F
vs.
A
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
Gomel
G
vs.
S
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
Naftan
N
vs.
S
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
Smorgon
S
vs.
S
Jun 20, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 13
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
I
Thursday, June 27, 2024
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
N
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
BATE
B
vs.
D
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
V
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
Isloch
I
vs.
D
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
Neman
N
vs.
S
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
Soligorsk
S
vs.
T
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
G
Jun 27, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 14
Slutsk
S
vs.
F
Thursday, July 4, 2024
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
D
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
S
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
FC Minsk
F
vs.
N
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
Gomel
G
vs.
A
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
Naftan
N
vs.
S
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
Smorgon
S
vs.
B
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
S
Jul 4, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 15
Vitebsk
V
vs.
I
Thursday, August 1, 2024
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 1
BATE
B
vs.
F
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 16
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
I
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 16
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
S
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 16
Gomel
G
vs.
S
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 16
Naftan
N
vs.
N
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 16
Smorgon
S
vs.
D
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 16
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
A
Aug 1, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 16
Vitebsk
V
vs.
S
Thursday, August 8, 2024
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
D
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
BATE
B
vs.
N
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
F
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
Neman
N
vs.
G
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
Soligorsk
S
vs.
I
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
V
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
Slutsk
S
vs.
T
Aug 8, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 17
Smorgon
S
vs.
D
Thursday, August 15, 2024
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 18
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
S
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 18
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
S
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 18
Gomel
G
vs.
B
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 18
Isloch
I
vs.
S
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 18
Naftan
N
vs.
D
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 3
Smorgon
S
vs.
F
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 18
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
N
Aug 15, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 18
Vitebsk
V
vs.
A
Thursday, August 22, 2024
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
I
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
BATE
B
vs.
T
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
G
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
FC Minsk
F
vs.
D
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
Neman
N
vs.
D
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
S
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
Slutsk
S
vs.
V
Aug 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 19
Smorgon
S
vs.
N
Thursday, August 29, 2024
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
S
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
B
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Gomel
G
vs.
S
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Isloch
I
vs.
S
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Naftan
N
vs.
F
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Soligorsk
S
vs.
A
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
D
Aug 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 20
Vitebsk
V
vs.
N
Thursday, September 12, 2024
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
S
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
BATE
B
vs.
V
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
D
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
FC Minsk
F
vs.
G
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
Naftan
N
vs.
D
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
Neman
N
vs.
I
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
Slutsk
S
vs.
S
Sep 12, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 21
Smorgon
S
vs.
T
Thursday, September 19, 2024
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
A
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
S
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Gomel
G
vs.
N
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Isloch
I
vs.
B
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Soligorsk
S
vs.
N
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
S
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
F
Sep 19, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 22
Vitebsk
V
vs.
D
Thursday, September 26, 2024
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
BATE
B
vs.
S
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
I
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
FC Minsk
F
vs.
D
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
Gomel
G
vs.
D
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
Naftan
N
vs.
T
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
Neman
N
vs.
S
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
Slutsk
S
vs.
A
Sep 26, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 23
Smorgon
S
vs.
V
Thursday, October 3, 2024
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
N
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
S
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
N
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Isloch
I
vs.
S
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Soligorsk
S
vs.
D
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
B
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
G
Oct 3, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 24
Vitebsk
V
vs.
F
Thursday, October 17, 2024
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
BATE
B
vs.
A
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
S
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
FC Minsk
F
vs.
I
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
Gomel
G
vs.
D
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
Naftan
N
vs.
V
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
Neman
N
vs.
S
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
Smorgon
S
vs.
S
Oct 17, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 25
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
D
Thursday, October 24, 2024
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
D
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
N
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
T
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Isloch
I
vs.
N
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Soligorsk
S
vs.
F
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
S
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Slutsk
S
vs.
B
Oct 24, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 26
Vitebsk
V
vs.
G
Thursday, October 31, 2024
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
BATE
B
vs.
N
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
S
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
D
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
FC Minsk
F
vs.
S
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
Gomel
G
vs.
I
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
Naftan
N
vs.
S
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
Smorgon
S
vs.
A
Oct 31, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 27
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
V
Thursday, November 7, 2024
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
F
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
B
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Isloch
I
vs.
T
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Neman
N
vs.
D
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Soligorsk
S
vs.
G
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
N
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Slutsk
S
vs.
S
Nov 7, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 28
Vitebsk
V
vs.
D
Friday, November 22, 2024
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
Dinamo Minsk
D
vs.
B
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
Dnepr Mogilev
D
vs.
I
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
FC Minsk
F
vs.
S
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
Gomel
G
vs.
S
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
Naftan
N
vs.
A
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
Smorgon
S
vs.
N
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
vs.
S
Nov 22, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 29
Vitebsk
V
vs.
D
Friday, November 29, 2024
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
A
vs.
G
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
BATE
B
vs.
S
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
Dinamo Brest
D
vs.
D
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
Isloch
I
vs.
V
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
Neman
N
vs.
F
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
Soligorsk
S
vs.
D
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
Slavia Mozyr
S
vs.
T
Nov 29, 2024
11pm
Gameweek 30
Slutsk
S
vs.
N