Premier League
12.30pm
Fulham
vs
Man City
12.30pm
3pm
Bournemouth
vs
Brentford
3pm
3pm
Everton
vs
Sheff Utd
3pm
3pm
Newcastle
vs
Brighton
3pm
3pm
Spurs
vs
Burnley
3pm
3pm
West Ham
vs
Luton
3pm
3pm
Wolves
vs
Crystal Palace
3pm
5.30pm
Nott'm Forest
vs
Chelsea
5.30pm
Scottish Premiership
12.30pm
Celtic
vs
Rangers
12.30pm
3pm
Hearts
vs
Dundee
3pm
3pm
Livingston
vs
St Johnstone
3pm
3pm
Ross County
vs
Motherwell
3pm
3pm
St Mirren
vs
Kilmarnock
3pm
La Liga
1pm
Mallorca
vs
Las Palmas
1pm
3.15pm
Villarreal
vs
Sevilla
3.15pm
5.30pm
Granada
vs
Real Madrid
5.30pm
8pm
Athletic Bilbao
vs
Osasuna
8pm
Serie A
5pm
Napoli
vs
Bologna
5pm
7.45pm
AC Milan
vs
Cagliari
7.45pm
Bundesliga
2.30pm
Borussia M'bach
vs
Frankfurt
2.30pm
2.30pm
FC Koln
vs
Union Berlin
2.30pm
2.30pm
Freiburg
vs
Heidenheim
2.30pm
2.30pm
RB Leipzig
vs
Werder Bremen
2.30pm
5.30pm
Mainz
vs
Dortmund
5.30pm
Primeira Liga
3.30pm
Portimonense
vs
Rio Ave
3.30pm
3.30pm
Vizela
vs
Estrela Amadora
3.30pm
6pm
Estoril
vs
Sporting Lisbon
6pm
8.30pm
Guimaraes
vs
Braga
8.30pm
Belgian Pro League
5.15pm
Charleroi
vs
Kortrijk
5.15pm
5.15pm
Eupen
vs
RWDM
5.15pm
7.45pm
Anderlecht
vs
Genk
7.45pm
Greek Superleague
6pm
Atromitos
vs
Asteras
6pm
6pm
OFI Crete
vs
Panetolikos
6pm
6pm
PAS Giannina
vs
Volos
6pm
6pm
Panserraikos
vs
Kifisia
6pm
Swiss Super League
7.30pm
SLO
vs
Yverdon Sport
7.30pm
7.30pm
Young Boys
vs
Lugano
7.30pm
Austrian Bundesliga
4pm
Austria Lustenau
vs
BW Linz
4pm
4pm
Austria Vienna
vs
Wolfsberger
4pm
4pm
Swarovski
vs
Rheindorf Altach
4pm
Polish Ekstraklasa
2pm
Gornik
vs
Stal Mielec
2pm
4.30pm
Jagiellonia
vs
Korona Kielce
4.30pm
7pm
Rakow
vs
Szczecin
7pm
Russian Premier League
12pm
Rubin Kazan
vs
Rostov
12pm
2.30pm
Spartak Moscow
vs
Krasnodar
2.30pm
5pm
Zenit
vs
CSKA
5pm
7.30pm
Baltika
vs
Dynamo Moscow
7.30pm
Ukrainian Premier League
11am
Vorskla
vs
Minai
11am
1.30pm
Obolon
vs
Rukh Lviv
1.30pm
4pm
Shakhtar
vs
Dynamo Kiev
4pm
Norwegian Eliteserien
5pm
Molde
vs
Rosenborg
5pm
Swedish Allsvenskan
2pm
AIK
vs
Sirius
2pm
2pm
Halmstad
vs
Mjallby AIF
2pm
4.30pm
GAIS
vs
Vasteras
4.30pm
Finnish Veikkausliiga
1pm
Haka
vs
SJK
1pm
3pm
Oulu
vs
Gnistan
3pm
5pm
Inter Turku
vs
HJK Helsinki
5pm
Hungarian NB I
2.30pm
MTK
vs
Puskas Academy
2.30pm
4.30pm
Zalaegerszegi TE
vs
Paksi SE
4.30pm
6.30pm
Diosgyor
vs
Ferencvaros
6.30pm
Croatian 1. HNL
4pm
Varazdin
vs
Rijeka
4pm
6.30pm
Dinamo Zagreb
vs
Osijek
6.30pm
Romanian SuperLiga
6pm
FCSB
vs
CFR Cluj
6pm
Czech Liga
2pm
Banik Ostrava
vs
Mlada Boleslav
2pm
2pm
Plzen
vs
Slovacko
2pm
4.30pm
Sparta Prague
vs
Slavia Prague
4.30pm
Slovenian PrvaLiga
2pm
Rogaska
vs
Aluminij
2pm
4.30pm
Domzale
vs
Radomlje
4.30pm
7.15pm
Maribor
vs
Ljubljana
7.15pm
Slovak First Football League
2.30pm
Podbrezova
vs
Slovan Bratislava
2.30pm
4.30pm
Ruzomberok
vs
Zilina
4.30pm
5pm
Michalovce
vs
Zlate Moravce
5pm
5pm
Skalica
vs
FK Kosice
5pm
5pm
Trencin
vs
Banska Bystrica
5pm
Belarusian Premier League
3pm
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
vs
Slutsk
3pm
5pm
Soligorsk
vs
BATE
5pm
7pm
Dinamo Brest
vs
Gomel
7pm
Segunda Division
1pm
Racing
vs
Mirandes
1pm
3.15pm
Racing de Ferrol
vs
Alcorcon
3.15pm
3.15pm
Sporting Gijon
vs
FC Andorra
3.15pm
5.30pm
Valladolid
vs
Espanyol
5.30pm
8pm
Levante
vs
Eibar
8pm
2.Bundesliga
12pm
Hertha Berlin
vs
Kaiserslautern
12pm
12pm
Nuremberg
vs
Elversberg
12pm
12pm
Schalke
vs
Hansa Rostock
12pm
7.30pm
Holstein Kiel
vs
Dusseldorf
7.30pm
Major League Soccer
12.30am
Atlanta
vs
DC United
12.30am
12.30am
Charlotte FC
vs
Nashville
12.30am
12.30am
Montreal
vs
Inter Miami
12.30am
12.30am
NY Red Bulls
vs
New England
12.30am
12.30am
Philadelphia
vs
Orlando City
12.30am
12.30am
Toronto
vs
NY City
12.30am
12.45am
Columbus Crew
vs
Cincinnati
12.45am
Brasileiro
8pm
Flamengo
vs
Corinthians
8pm
Argentine Primera Division
FT
Argentinos Jrs
3-2
Rosario
FT
Alvarez (21'), Lescano (45+8' pen.), Gondou (58')
Modica (6'), Heredia (41' og.)
1.15am
Newell's OB
vs
Platense
1.15am
6.30pm
Huracan
vs
Defensa
6.30pm
7.30pm
Godoy Cruz
vs
Barracas Central
7.30pm
9.30pm
Independiente
vs
Talleres
9.30pm
11.45pm
River Plate
vs
C. Cordoba
11.45pm
Uruguayan Primera Division
2pm
Cerro
vs
Danubio
2pm
4.30pm
Miramar Misiones
vs
River Plate
4.30pm
7pm
Racing
vs
Maldonado
7pm
10pm
Penarol
vs
Wanderers
10pm
Chinese Super League
12pm
Tianjin Jinmen
vs
Sh. Shenhua
12pm
12.35pm
Wuhan TT
vs
Shandong
12.35pm
1pm
Beijing Guoan
vs
Meizhou Hakka
1pm
J1 League
6am
Albirex Niigata
vs
Urawa
6am
6am
Albirex Niigata
vs
Urawa
6am
6am
Jubilo Iwata
vs
Sagan Tosu
6am
6am
Jubilo Iwata
vs
Sagan Tosu
6am
6am
Kyoto Sanga
vs
Avispa Fukuoka
6am
6am
Kyoto Sanga
vs
Avispa Fukuoka
6am
7am
Kawasaki
vs
Consadole
7am
7am
Kawasaki
vs
Consadole
7am
7am
Shonan Bellmare
vs
Machida Zelvia
7am
7am
Shonan Bellmare
vs
Machida Zelvia
7am
8am
Cerezo
vs
Vissel Kobe
8am
8am
Nagoya Grampus
vs
Gamba Osaka
8am
9am
FC Tokyo
vs
Reysol
9am
Premier League 2 - Div 1
1pm
Arsenal U21s
vs
Chelsea U21s
1pm
2pm
Reading U21s
vs
Forest U21s
2pm
AFC Champions League
11pm
Winner SF2
vs
Winner SF1
11pm
Copa do Brasil
Postponed
Internacional
Juventude
Postponed
Scottish League One Playoffs
3pm
Peterhead
vs
Spartans
3pm
3pm
Stirling
vs
Dumbarton
3pm
Scottish Championship Playoffs
3pm
Hamilton
vs
Alloa
3pm
3pm
Inverness
vs
Montrose
3pm
League Two
8pm
MK Dons
vs
Crawley
8pm
Israeli Premier League
4pm
H. Jerusalem
vs
Beitar
4pm
4pm
H. Tel Aviv
vs
Ashdod
4pm
4pm
M. Netanya
vs
H. Hadera
4pm
4pm
M. Petah Tikva
vs
H. Petah Tikva
4pm
6.30pm
M. Haifa
vs
M. Tel Aviv
6.30pm
Welsh Premier League
12.20pm
Newtown
vs
Pen-y-Bont
12.20pm
Saudi Pro League
4pm
Al Raed
vs
Al Tai
4pm
4pm
Al-Hilal
vs
Al Hazem
4pm
7pm
Al Shabab
vs
Al-Ahli
7pm